Official Website Of BNMU

BNMU Discussion ForumCategory: GrievanceOfficial Website Of BNMU
MANISH BHAGAT asked 8 months ago

What Is The Official Website Of BNMU.
Please Provide Us

7 Answers
Best Answer
MANISH BHAGAT answered 3 months ago

The Official Website Of BNMU is http://www.bnmu.ac.in
Launched on 31/08/2017

bnmu info portal Staff answered 8 months ago

This is a community website run by students of university. As per our knowledge university has no official website working for more than  a year or more.

Saurabh answered 4 months ago

Official Website of BNMU is – http://www.bnmuniversity.in/.

Rakesh Kumar Roshan answered 3 months ago
  1. Hiiii
Manish kumar answered 3 months ago

when the examination of b.a part 1 will be held for the student of 2017.

Your Answer

0 + 16 =