official-website-of-bnmu

BNMU Discussion ForumCategory: Grievanceofficial-website-of-bnmu
MANISH BHAGAT asked 9 months ago

What Is The Official Website Of BNMU. Please Provide Us

3 Answers
Best Answer
bnmu info portal Staff answered 4 months ago

As per latest update university has announced new website and it’s http://www.bnmu.ac.in 

Deepak kumar singh answered 2 months ago
  1. 7
Your Answer

5 + 1 =