BA PART -3 EXAM DATE

Anonymous asked 2 years ago

Sir want to know when start ba part 3 exam date.

8 Answers
Best Answer
bnmu info portal Staff answered 5 months ago

Exam date of BNMU part 3rd. 

BNMU Degree Part III (Hons. & General) Examination Schedule


Updated: 31-August-2017

bnmu info portal Staff answered 2 years ago

Please see this link for update.. 

BNMU degree part III exam expected date 2016

Radha kumari answered 6 months ago

Sir want to know when start b.a part-3 exam date. (2013-16)

neha answered 6 months ago

10th August

hdfhdfhdf answered 6 months ago

fgfdhdfh

Abc answered 6 months ago

Agle janam hoga part 3rd ka exam 

Your Answer

15 + 20 =